| Level UP esports [LevelUP] | 42 | 59.5% |
| BoomBoys [BB] | 40 | 52.5% |
| Team Falcons [FLCN] | 38 | 57.9% |
| Team Liquid [Liquid] | 37 | 62.2% |
| PuckChamp [PC] | 37 | 35.1% |
| Vici Gaming [VG] | 35 | 42.9% |
| Team Lynx [LYNX] | 31 | 64.5% |
| Team Spirit Academy [TSA] | 30 | 43.3% |
| Team Spirit [TSpirit] | 29 | 65.5% |
| _PowerRangers [PR] | 28 | 60.7% |
| Team Yandex [TY] | 27 | 51.8% |
| Nigma Galaxy [NGX] | 27 | 48.1% |
| Team Synapse | 27 | 59.3% |
| Inner Circle x Insanity [ICxI] | 24 | 62.5% |
| RE ARISE [RE`Arise] | 24 | 45.8% |
| Zero Tenacity [Z10] | 24 | 58.3% |
| OG [OG] | 24 | 37.5% |
| TEAM VISION [VSN] | 24 | 66.7% |
| LGD Gaming [LGD] | 22 | 40.9% |
| GamerLegion [GL] | 22 | 36.4% |
| DYNASTY [DNSTY] | 21 | 57.1% |
| Iron Wing [IW] | 21 | 52.4% |
| Team Resilience [Resilience] | 21 | 52.4% |
| MOUZ [MOUZ] | 20 | 35.0% |
| Nemiga Gaming [Nemiga] | 20 | 35.0% |
| Klim Sani4 [KS] | 18 | 100.0% |
| Yakult Brothers [YB] | 18 | 50.0% |
| 1w [1w] | 17 | 58.8% |
| Ilbirs Esports [ILBIRS] | 16 | 37.5% |
| No Hoodwink [NHW] | 16 | 43.8% |
| Team Boris [NUKE] | 16 | 62.5% |
| Team resilience [TRE] | 15 | 53.3% |
| PlayTime [PT] | 15 | 73.3% |
| Amaru Gaming [AMG] | 14 | 42.9% |
| Aurora Gaming [Aurora] | 14 | 50.0% |
| Team Nyx [NYX] | 14 | 78.6% |
| Rune Eaters [RE] | 13 | 53.8% |
| Summer Bear | 13 | 23.1% |
| Pipsqueak + 4 [PIPS] | 13 | 69.2% |
| Natus Vincere [NAVI] | 13 | 100.0% |
| Team King Potato | 13 | 53.8% |
| HULIGANI [HU] | 13 | 23.1% |
| Rune Eaters [RE] | 12 | 58.3% |
| FTS [FTS] | 12 | 16.7% |
| Syntax | 12 | 33.3% |
| LGD.Pinghu [LGD] | 11 | 54.5% |
| Yellow Submarine [YeS] | 11 | 36.4% |
| Xtreme Gaming [XG] | 11 | 27.3% |
| Team Virsatus | 10 | 60.0% |
| Execration [XctN] | 10 | 50.0% |
| TEAM JENZ [JENZ] | 10 | 0.0% |
| team gunnar | 9 | 44.4% |
| Zero Tenacity [z10] | 9 | 44.4% |
| TEAM MONKEYS | 9 | 22.2% |
| REKONIX [RKX] | 8 | 37.5% |
| Xtreme Gaming [XG] | 8 | 62.5% |
| 4ikibamboni [4ikibambo] | 8 | 25.0% |
| Team Nemesis [NMSS] | 7 | 85.7% |
| Team dnm [dnm] | 7 | 14.3% |
| Yakult Brothers [YB] | 7 | 71.4% |
| GLYPH [GLY] | 7 | 71.4% |
| Yellow Submarine [YES] | 6 | 33.3% |
| L1GA TEAM [L1GA] | 6 | 33.3% |
| Ice Cream Men [ICM] | 5 | 60.0% |
| Midas Club [MDS] | 5 | 20.0% |
| Cloud Rising | 5 | 60.0% |
| Team iAnnihilate [SQJ] | 5 | 20.0% |
| Execration [XctN] | 5 | 40.0% |
| DOWN [DWN] | 5 | 20.0% |
| SALCHIPAPA | 4 | 50.0% |
| Team Kinetix | 4 | 25.0% |
| DIREBORN [Dire] | 4 | 50.0% |
| Pibbles Corp. [Pibbles] | 4 | 75.0% |
| BALU TEAM [BALU] | 4 | 0.0% |
| enjoy [enj] | 4 | 0.0% |
| x5 Gaming [x5] | 4 | 50.0% |
| focus team [FTM] | 3 | 33.3% |
| ANBU DIVISION [ANBU ] | 3 | 100.0% |
| Cresent [Cresent] | 3 | 66.7% |
| Team 6seven | 3 | 33.3% |
| Nexus Gaming [Se] | 3 | 33.3% |
| full chamba [FC] | 3 | 66.7% |
| Chandogs [Chandog] | 2 | 50.0% |
| KW | 2 | 0.0% |
| Lindorfitos [LFT] | 2 | 100.0% |
| Drafteando Borrachos [DD] | 2 | 50.0% |
| Trailer Park Boys [TPB] | 2 | 0.0% |
| 动物驾到 [AC] | 2 | 0.0% |
| Satan666 [ST] | 2 | 0.0% |
| PODNEBESNYA PRIME [NOTAG] | 2 | 50.0% |
| Team Syntax | 2 | 0.0% |
| Novus Gaming [Novus] | 2 | 0.0% |
| GATITOS DE TEMU [GDT] | 2 | 100.0% |
| The goal of all life is death | 2 | 0.0% |
| Team Syntax | 2 | 100.0% |
| The Sacred Guard [TSG] | 2 | 100.0% |
| WW завозик 67 [ww67] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Team Delta [T.Delta] | 1 | 0.0% |
| ... [ТриТочки] | 1 | 0.0% |
| TU PRIMA DOTERA | 1 | 0.0% |
| Virgenes for ever [V4E] | 1 | 0.0% |
| TEAM REBELACION [T.R] | 1 | 100.0% |
| BeCool [BeCool] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Team Experience [TE] | 1 | 0.0% |
| enjoy [enj] | 1 | 100.0% |
| ACP GAMING [ACP] | 1 | 0.0% |
| LOS MAS FIELES [FIELES] | 1 | 100.0% |
| HULIGANIFAKE | 1 | 0.0% |
| KCHUDOS FC [KFC] | 1 | 100.0% |
| The Blacklist [TBL] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Haters Verusya [Vera JEPA] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Yangon Galacticos [YG] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Los Chappers [Chappers] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Los InValidos [VAAL] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Team King Potato [TKP] | 1 | 0.0% |
| CUYOS | 1 | 100.0% |
| LOS 5 ORIGINALES [RK] | 1 | 100.0% |
| MODO PRIME ESPORTS [PRIME] | 1 | 0.0% |
| WhiteCoffe [WC] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Arch Esports | 1 | 100.0% |
| Santiago + 4 burros [S4] | 1 | 0.0% |
| UF Esports [UF] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Los charmanders [L.P.F] | 1 | 0.0% |
| ewqeqweqweqqw | 1 | 0.0% |
| повер ренджерс | 1 | 0.0% |
| Zetta Games [ZettaG] | 1 | 0.0% |
| UnknownTeam [UT] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Lan center V.P. | 1 | 0.0% |
| SHINFU.'s party | 1 | 100.0% |
| LOS BAJE DE PEPA | 1 | 100.0% |
| Wraiths [WRS] | 1 | 100.0% |
| COROTO MAFIA [CM] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Gertocas' party [GP] | 1 | 0.0% |
| RIKO | 1 | 0.0% |
| INTI GAMING [IG] | 1 | 0.0% |
| THE MASK [TM] | 1 | 100.0% |
| VIRTUS.PE [VPE] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Randon Sports [R.S] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Yangon Galacticos [YG] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Team Winn [Winn] | 1 | 0.0% |
| inkagaming [IG] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Ravage Gaming [RVG] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Devil Mind [DM] | 1 | 100.0% |
| Cold BIood [[C..B]] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Capibarbas [lC] | 1 | 0.0% |
| For Motita [FM] | 1 | 100.0% |
| PINGUITA DE KEVIN | 1 | 100.0% |
| Team Syntax [Syntax] | 1 | 0.0% |
| ING FIELES [IF] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Ghost Terror [GhoTe] | 1 | 100.0% |
| BemBoys [BB] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Shakanagem [Shaka] | 1 | 0.0% |
| NEW START [NST] | 1 | 0.0% |
| Dead死Inside❤ | 1 | 100.0% |