← Events
E
ExitLag ChampZ: Dota 2
professional · 8/28/2026 – 8/31/2026
Matches
39
Teams
58
Avg duration
38:09
Avg first tower
10:25
Avg first Roshan
25:52
Radiant win rate
25.6%
Dire win rate
74.4%
Standings
Hero meta (110 contested) — pick, ban, contest and win rate for this event only
| Hero | Picks | Bans | Contest↓ | Win rate | Avg pick # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 19 | 77% | 45.5% | 13.6 | |
| 6 | 22 | 72% | 66.7% | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 21 | 64% | 75.0% | 14.5 | |
| 3 | 22 | 64% | 66.7% | 9 | |
| 6 | 19 | 64% | 33.3% | 16.7 | |
| 3 | 21 | 62% | 0.0% | 11 | |
| 5 | 19 | 62% | 60.0% | 20.2 | |
| 9 | 15 | 62% | 44.4% | 13.6 | |
| 4 | 19 | 59% | 50.0% | 17.2 | |
| 7 | 14 | 54% | 85.7% | 12.1 | |
| 7 | 12 | 49% | 42.9% | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 17 | 49% | 100.0% | 22.5 | |
| 6 | 13 | 49% | 50.0% | 15.2 | |
| 10 | 9 | 49% | 50.0% | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 12 | 46% | 83.3% | 14.5 | |
| 9 | 7 | 41% | 66.7% | 12 | |
| 10 | 5 | 38% | 60.0% | 12.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 38% | 33.3% | 10.7 | |
| 7 | 8 | 38% | 28.6% | 15.7 | |
| 6 | 8 | 36% | 83.3% | 12.3 |
Top performers
| Player | Games | Win rate | Avg GPM↓ | Avg KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| sadness | 3 | 100.0% | 963 | 7.3 |
| Agente P | 2 | 100.0% | 861 | 32 |
| fcr (sonder) | 4 | 50.0% | 860 | 7.83 |
| (ALUMNO DE PANDADOTA) | 2 | 50.0% | 836.5 | 3.2 |
| игрок в стиле эмо | 2 | 100.0% | 809.5 | 22.5 |
| payk (zzz) | 3 | 66.7% | 771.7 | 4.86 |
| MD (DM) | 3 | 66.7% | 768 | 5 |
| tib (asd) | 4 | 50.0% | 748.2 | 4.9 |
| SHEOL (SH3OL) | 2 | 100.0% | 704 | 6.33 |
| Lumière (†) | 4 | 75.0% | 697.8 | 4 |
| MatureGod | 2 | 100.0% | 675 | 12.2 |
| 17Pokorn- (^^!) | 2 | 50.0% | 668 | 7.6 |
| lalatroni (Skill-) | 4 | 75.0% | 665.2 | 5.64 |
| Arkano (Wafer) | 4 | 50.0% | 650.8 | 5.4 |
| Robo-Z (Rinnegan) | 3 | 66.7% | 644.7 | 11.5 |
| SLATEM$ (.) | 3 | 100.0% | 628 | 7.3 |
| "NeXuS" | 2 | 50.0% | 614 | 5.5 |
| Lmntrix Mayk | 2 | 50.0% | 614 | 6.67 |
| Fr△nk (^) | 3 | 66.7% | 614 | 2.64 |
| mini (Bode Fuceta) | 4 | 50.0% | 611.8 | 4 |
| YiSuS (kick/yisusdota) | 2 | 50.0% | 606.5 | 4.11 |
| 凛凛`` (猿类单独时很弱) | 3 | 66.7% | 575 | 5.33 |
| Luffy (toнто э цапаз) | 4 | 50.0% | 574.2 | 3.16 |
| noki4ngel | 3 | 100.0% | 564.3 | 3.47 |
| Rio estilo (Ryu) | 4 | 75.0% | 556 | 6.36 |
| The Little | 4 | 50.0% | 552.2 | 4.7 |
| Kinkka (>) | 3 | 33.3% | 542.3 | 3.42 |
| FIGARA | 2 | 50.0% | 535.5 | 3.38 |
| Gravemind14 | 2 | 100.0% | 528.5 | 4.92 |
| Junior Alex (Junior Alex) | 2 | 100.0% | 522.5 | 5.8 |
| Hermit (NIKOLA KOVAC) | 3 | 66.7% | 520.3 | 3.88 |
| VADER (High skill + full ego = VadeR) | 3 | 33.3% | 516.3 | 4.7 |
| chen (-) | 2 | 100.0% | 477.5 | 7 |
| low skill + high ego + toxic=me | 3 | 33.3% | 473 | 1.71 |
| ChaikaTrabant (Cucurella) | 2 | 100.0% | 410 | 6.67 |
| _PuBL!ck_fAeR_ | 2 | 50.0% | 387.5 | 3.65 |
| Demon (.) | 4 | 50.0% | 382.8 | 2.6 |
| Michael~ (流动) | 2 | 50.0% | 381 | 2.83 |
| StjN (maverick) | 3 | 66.7% | 376 | 1.69 |
| Frath (muteall,) | 3 | 100.0% | 374 | 4.29 |
Series (37)
Bo38/31/2026
Bo38/30/2026
Bo18/30/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo18/29/2026
Bo38/29/2026
Bo38/29/2026
Bo18/28/2026
Bo18/28/2026
Bo18/28/2026
Bo18/28/2026