← Heroes
Shadow Fiend
agi · Carry, Nuker
Every number below is scoped to all recorded matches — switch the scope above to check a different window or a single event.
Games
167
Win rate
45.5%
Avg KDA
8.9/4.3/7.1
Avg GPM / XPM
732.4 / 845.7
Avg last hits
508.6
Avg net worth
26870.9
Avg hero damage
29872.3
Avg healing
17.4
Avg tower damage
9888.8
Avg damage taken
34090.5
Avg teamfight participation
60%
Patch-over-patch (all-time, ignores the scope above)
| Patch | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.41 | 167 | 45.5% |
Counters (worst matchups first, min. 2 meetings, this scope)
| Enemy hero | Meetings | Shadow Fiend's win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 26.3% |
Notable players (20) in this scope
| Player | Games | Win rate | Avg GPM | Avg damage | Avg healing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| yowaai (run it up) | 9 | 22.2% | 717.7 | 18700.2 | 0 |
| shiro (Imailisa) | 8 | 50.0% | 817.5 | 28361.4 | 0 |
| Kiseki` (fox river escapee) | 8 | 62.5% | 705.4 | 26092.2 | 15.6 |
| Yuragi (yanineko lifestyle) | 6 | 0.0% | 706.3 | 34370.3 | 0 |
| v1olent– (broᡕᠵデ气亠) | 6 | 50.0% | 762 | 30577.8 | 20.8 |
| naive- (1nonly) | 6 | 66.7% | 795.7 | 25376.8 | 20.8 |
| m1CKe (yondaime) | 5 | 80.0% | 804.6 | 28527.6 | 0 |
| Yatoro (征夷大将軍) | 4 | 75.0% | 843.5 | 49023 | 0 |
| 423 (⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤⃟⃝⃤ī) | 4 | 75.0% | 712.8 | 14637.8 | 31.2 |
| YSR-04E (Try it now) | 4 | 75.0% | 772 | 33660.5 | 0 |
| Ghost (鬼) | 4 | 50.0% | 708.5 | 20662.5 | 41.5 |
| SumaiL- (1131) | 4 | 50.0% | 730.8 | 36283.2 | 40.5 |
| bottega (3 часа поиск спасиьбо щза обнвол) | 4 | 50.0% | 763 | 30646.5 | 100 |
| Satanic | 4 | 50.0% | 864.2 | 58369 | 0 |
| rincyq (rin) | 3 | 33.3% | 722.3 | 29505.7 | 0 |
| Yuma | 3 | 66.7% | 734.3 | 32524.3 | 0 |
| shigetsu (taking over me) | 3 | 33.3% | 811.7 | 38385 | 0 |
| Kiritych~ (Sage of the Six Paths) | 3 | 33.3% | 718 | 28636 | 0 |
| Palos (lorelaine) | 3 | 33.3% | 839.3 | 43040.3 | 0 |
| bashka | 3 | 66.7% | 761.3 | 19156.3 | 0 |